Ferienübersicht 2021/2022

Die Ballettferien sind identisch mit den offiziellen Schulferien.

VonBis
Winterferien23.12.202108.01.2022
Faschingsferien28.02.202205.03.2022
Osterferien13.04.202223.04.2022
Brückentag27.05.2022
Pfingstferien06.06.202218.06.2022
Sommerferien28.07.202210.09.2022
Herbstferien31.10.202205.11.2022
Winterferien21.12.202207.01.2023